loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Silverdaddies.Com - Website Report

silverdaddies receives about 35,899 unique visitors and 1,310,312 (36.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $287.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $511,470.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank silverdaddies.com is ranked number 11,825 in the world and 0.0078% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 74.54.243.84.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$511,470.74
Daily Revenue:
$287.19
Monthly Revenue:
$8,615.70
Yearly Revenue:
$104,824.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,899
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,076,970
Daily Pageviews:
1,310,312 (36.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,825 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0078% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
134
Average Load Time:
(400 ms) 94 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 53.5%60.5%4485
Australia 11.0%20.6%1323
Egypt 8.9%0.9%1866
United Kingdom 7.8%4.4%4919
Canada 7.3%7.2%3107
Italy 2.9%0.7%11070
Ireland 1.2%0.9%3911
Germany 1.1%0.3%45191
France 0.6%0.3%52416

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
silverdaddies.com
99.79%99.39%33.4
camchat.silverdaddies.com
8.47%0.32%1.28
mycc.silverdaddies.com
6.65%0.21%1.1
w.silverdaddies.com
0.21%0.06%10
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
68,200
Google Indexed Pages:
15,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
67,337
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,228
Bing Backlinks:
71,688
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,779

Domain Overview

SEMrush silverdaddies.com
Domain:
  silverdaddies.com
Rank:
  6491
Organic Keywords:
  320
Organic Traffic:
  316,379
Organic Cost:
  $143,787.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  170
Facebook shares:
  440
Facebook comments:
  231
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  70
Facebook total:
  841
Tweets:
  134
Google +:
  86
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  420
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
74.54.243.84
ASN:
AS21844 
ISP:
ThePlanet.com Internet Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.54.243.84

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 14:56:01 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
Content-Length: 9468
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 14:55:01 GMT
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.silverdaddies.com 3600
A 74.54.243.84 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.name-services.com 3595
NS dns2.name-services.com 3595
NS dns4.name-services.com 3595
NS dns5.name-services.com 3595
NS dns3.name-services.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-14
Domain Age:
12 years 10 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 86565662_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2002-05-14T09:54:07.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-14T09:54:07.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: APDO. CORREOS 1051
Registrant City: LA HERRADURA
Registrant State/Province: GRANADA
Registrant Postal Code: 18***7
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.68***62161
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: APDO. CORREOS 1051
Admin City: LA HERRADURA
Admin State/Province: GRANADA
Admin Postal Code: 18***7
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.68***62161
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: APDO. CORREOS 1051
Tech City: LA HERRADURA
Tech State/Province: GRANADA
Tech Postal Code: 18***7
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.68***62161
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2014
Creation Date: 14-may-2002
Expiration Date: 14-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 14:55:52 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
silverdaddies.com widget
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.