Silverdaddies.Com - Info

silverdaddies receives about 36,865 unique visitors and 1,253,426 (34.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $294.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $521,522.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank silverdaddies.com is ranked number 11,331 in the world and 0.00801% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 74.54.243.84.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$521,522.58
Daily Revenue:
$294.92
Monthly Revenue:
$8,847.60
Yearly Revenue:
$107,645.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,865
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,105,950
Daily Pageviews:
1,253,426 (34.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,331 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00801% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
134
Average Load Time:
(374 ms) 95 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 61.3%68.2%3117
Australia 10.2%12.9%1288
Canada 8.4%6.0%2389
United Kingdom 6.9%3.4%4890
Finland 2.1%2.9%2206
Italy 2.1%1.8%9808
Germany 2.0%0.2%26641
France 1.2%0.9%22674
Ireland 0.6%0.1%7520

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
silverdaddies.com
99.62%98.84%33.0
camchat.silverdaddies.com
10.93%0.42%1.3
mycc.silverdaddies.com
7.16%0.22%1.0
w.silverdaddies.com
0.47%0.49%35
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
66,100
Google Indexed Pages:
13,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
72,494
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
12,677
Bing Backlinks:
68,759
Bing Indexed Pages:
12,995

Domain Overview

SEMrush silverdaddies.com
Domain:
  silverdaddies.com
Rank:
  6784
Organic Keywords:
  343
Organic Traffic:
  318,328
Organic Cost:
  $77,186.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  171
Facebook shares:
  440
Facebook comments:
  233
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  70
Facebook total:
  844
Tweets:
  134
Google +:
  85
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  420
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
74.54.243.84
ASN:
AS21844 
ISP:
ThePlanet.com Internet Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.54.243.84

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 10 May 2015 23:01:31 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
Content-Length: 9300
Content-Type: text/html
Expires: Sun, 10 May 2015 23:00:31 GMT
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.silverdaddies.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 74.54.243.84 3600
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-14
Domain Age:
12 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 86565662_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2002-05-14T09:54:07.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-14T09:54:07.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: APDO. CORREOS 1051
Registrant City: LA HERRADURA
Registrant State/Province: GRANADA
Registrant Postal Code: 18***7
Registrant Country: ES
Registrant Phone: +34.68***62161
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: APDO. CORREOS 1051
Admin City: LA HERRADURA
Admin State/Province: GRANADA
Admin Postal Code: 18***7
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone: +34.68***62161
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DENNIS ANDERSEN
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: APDO. CORREOS 1051
Tech City: LA HERRADURA
Tech State/Province: GRANADA
Tech Postal Code: 18***7
Tech Country: ES
Tech Phone: +34.68***62161
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SILVERDADDIES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-feb-2014
Creation Date: 14-may-2002
Expiration Date: 14-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 10 May 2015 23:01:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
silverdaddies.com widget
Last update was 113 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.